BASE 3

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
GALLOSO Ainhoa Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
10.450
8.750
10.700
10.950
40.850
2
FERNANDEZ Jimena Baled-Aix EXT
10.850
9.650
9.900
10.200
40.600
3
CALLESI Ana Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.200
9.500
9.900
9.650
39.250
4
ALBA Paula Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
10.400
9.950
8.450
9.100
37.900
5
HERRERO Arancha Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
10.200
9.400
9.400
8.900
37.900
6
CASTRO Marta Cd La Barca AND
10.250
8.050
9.800
9.750
37.850
7
GAZQUEZ Yolanda Stella Maris AND
10.650
8.250
8.850
9.700
37.450
8
MARIN Carmen Stella Maris AND
10.300
8.200
10.050
8.800
37.350
9
ZARZUELA Malena Cd La Barca AND
10.250
8.300
8.550
10.050
37.150
10
JAGEMANN Clara Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.100
8.800
8.800
9.300
37.000
11
LERENA Maria Eugenia Ad La Salle AND
10.050
8.300
9.000
9.600
36.950
12
LISTAN Andrea Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.550
7.550
8.700
9.900
36.700
13
GARCIA Adriana Cd La Barca AND
10.050
7.600
9.450
9.600
36.700
14
ORELLANA Maria Stella Maris AND
10.200
8.500
9.050
8.850
36.600
15
MOORE Aubrie Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.650
7.800
9.300
8.700
36.450
16
LUQUE Michelle Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
9.900
7.550
9.800
8.650
35.900
17
URIBE Alba Ad La Salle AND
10.250
7.350
8.100
9.550
35.250
18
CABEZA Carmen Stella Maris AND
10.000
7.400
9.100
8.700
35.200
19
RAMOS Noa Ad La Salle AND
9.950
8.100
8.350
8.800
35.200
20
AMADOR Ainara Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
10.050
6.800
8.550
9.750
35.150
21
MAILLO Araceli Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
10.300
9.350
6.100
9.300
35.050
22
BRADEA Maria Alexandra Stella Maris AND
10.300
6.350
8.950
9.400
35.000
23
GALAN Alba Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
9.200
7.650
6.200
9.500
32.550
24
ACEVEDO Ines Guadalquivir AND
9.900
6.250
7.350
8.800
32.300
25
BERGILLOS Julia Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
9.700
7.150
7.400
8.050
32.300
26
MARTINEZ Nazaret Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.500
6.500
6.950
8.150
32.100
27
FERNANDEZ Candela Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.550
6.500
6.450
8.100
31.600
28
PARADA Irene Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.050
5.100
7.700
8.200
31.050
29
GARCIA Andrea Olimpica Onubense AND
10.250
6.700
7.900
5.650
30.500
30
COTRINA Paula Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.400
6.500
5.950
7.500
30.350
31
LEAL Adriana Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.150
5.250
7.350
7.550
30.300
32
MENA Amparo Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.200
5.700
6.300
8.000
30.200
33
GODOY Waira Olimpica Onubense AND
10.050
7.400
5.900
5.950
29.300
34
BERTELLI Eloisa Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
9.800
5.300
5.200
7.950
28.250
35
CHACON Maria Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
9.600
5.850
4.750
6.750
26.950
36
SALINAS Elena Ad La Salle AND
0.000
8.050
8.600
9.250
25.900
37
CORRALES Sara Olimpica Onubense AND
9.850
4.800
6.450
3.700
24.800
38
MESANZA Paula Olimpica Onubense AND
9.450
5.300
5.550
3.250
23.550
39
GONZALEZ Ainhoa Olimpica Onubense AND
9.800
2.100
6.000
5.400
23.300
40
BAÑUELOS Teresa Guadalquivir AND
7.650
0.000
6.650
6.950
21.250