BASE 1

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
PIÑERO Carmen Cd La Barca AND
10.350
10.200
10.100
10.000
40.650
2
NAVARRO Daniela Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
10.150
9.650
10.250
10.400
40.450
3
JURADO Belen Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
10.500
9.900
9.800
9.950
40.150
4
JAGEMANN Luana Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.400
9.200
9.950
10.450
40.000
5
GARCIA Celia Stella Maris AND
10.050
9.750
10.050
10.150
40.000
6
SANCHEZ Carlota Ad La Salle AND
10.150
9.900
9.450
9.650
39.150
7
NERI Candela Guadalquivir AND
10.350
8.950
9.850
9.900
39.050
8
GOMEZ Zoe Guadalquivir AND
10.150
10.000
8.700
10.100
38.950
9
CABELLO Natalia Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
9.850
10.500
8.600
9.900
38.850
10
DAZA Blanca Stella Maris AND
9.750
9.700
9.400
9.950
38.800
11
RODRIGUEZ Alejandra Cd La Barca AND
9.900
9.800
9.650
9.300
38.650
12
CAMPOS Ursula Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.250
8.750
9.450
9.600
38.050
13
BARRASA Marta Guadalquivir AND
10.300
8.650
9.250
9.600
37.800
14
GUERRERO Maria Guadalquivir AND
9.900
7.850
10.000
9.700
37.450
15
PANTIRUC Patricia Ad La Salle AND
10.000
9.550
7.900
10.000
37.450
16
HIDALGO Lucia Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
9.950
9.150
8.750
9.600
37.450
17
MORILLA Amaia Malaca De Gimnasia Artistica AND
10.000
8.800
8.950
9.700
37.450
18
FERNANDEZ Valentina Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
9.900
8.600
9.150
9.750
37.400
19
HERMOSO Martina Cd La Barca AND
10.100
8.850
9.050
9.400
37.400
20
LOPEZ Valeria Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.050
8.000
9.650
9.600
37.300
21
ANDRES Gabriella Stella Maris AND
9.900
8.200
9.300
9.800
37.200
22
DIAZ Violeta Guadalquivir AND
10.450
8.900
8.500
9.250
37.100
23
GARCIA Yessenia Guadalquivir AND
10.050
9.600
7.900
9.450
37.000
24
JORGE Valeria Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.050
7.600
9.900
9.350
36.900
25
SUAREZ Manuela Guadalquivir AND
10.250
7.650
9.650
9.250
36.800
26
BARRERO Diana Guadalquivir AND
10.000
8.100
9.500
9.100
36.700
27
MEJIAS Alba Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.150
7.900
9.400
9.050
36.500
28
ANAYA Irene Deportivo Gimnastico Sur AND
9.800
9.250
7.800
9.200
36.050
29
TENORIO Valentina Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
10.100
7.250
9.050
9.600
36.000
30
MUGEA Miruna Cristina Ad La Salle AND
9.800
7.200
9.250
9.700
35.950
31
HERMOSO Angela Cd La Barca AND
9.800
8.300
9.200
8.450
35.750
32
PEREZ Mireya Sky High Gimnasia Artística AND
9.950
7.000
9.250
9.300
35.500
33
DIAZ Dashley Ad La Salle AND
10.100
7.000
9.500
8.450
35.050
34
MARTINEZ Daniela Guadalquivir AND
9.800
7.700
8.800
7.550
33.850
35
MARQUEZ Paula Guadalquivir AND
10.250
6.650
6.900
9.800
33.600
36
NAVARRO Olivia Olimpica Onubense AND
9.800
4.950
8.250
8.100
31.100
37
GUTIERREZ Valentina Cd La Barca AND
9.750
6.150
7.500
7.500
30.900
38
SEGURA Cristina Guadalquivir AND
0.000
9.350
9.700
9.500
28.550
39
GANDIA Martina Ad La Salle AND
0.000
9.250
9.200
9.500
27.950
40
RIOS Lucia Olimpica Onubense AND
9.600
5.850
6.350
6.150
27.950
41
GONZALEZ Paula Guadalquivir AND
0.000
7.000
8.700
8.700
24.400
42
REINA Ariadna Olimpica Onubense AND
0.000
4.300
6.500
6.300
17.100