YOUNG-B

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
PRADO CEGLAN Belén Gimnàstica Esparreguera CAT
10.600
8.200
10.150
10.550
39.500
2
BROMLEY MAS Júlia Club Gimnàstic Barcelona CAT
11.000
8.200
9.250
10.650
39.100
3
BARRIOS GUTIERREZ Jimena CG Burgos CYL
10.700
8.250
9.350
10.800
39.100
4
GUTIÉRREZ Carla La Barca AND
10.950
8.000
9.550
10.200
38.700
5
RIERA GOST Jana Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
10.050
7.650
10.300
10.350
38.350
6
GALLARDO RODRÍGUEZ Lucía Gimnàstica Esparreguera CAT
10.600
9.250
7.700
10.200
37.750
7
CASOLIVÉ LOPEZ Olívia Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
10.500
8.200
9.350
9.700
37.750
8
GRAU SARDÀ Rita Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
10.700
8.100
8.100
10.150
37.050
9
ABAD LLINÀS Mariona Gracia Gimnastic Club CAT
9.900
8.150
9.300
9.500
36.850
10
HERRERA MUÑOZ Júlia Gracia Gimnastic Club CAT
11.050
7.750
8.100
9.900
36.800
11
BENITO Alba La Barca AND
9.400
7.650
9.950
9.600
36.600
12
PORTA CASALS Carla Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
10.100
7.300
9.400
9.650
36.450
13
VENTURA ALCALDE Iris CG Burgos CYL
9.300
7.100
9.700
10.200
36.300
14
ESPUÑA Abril Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
10.350
7.150
9.050
9.450
36.000
15
GONZALEZ CASTRO Alba Club Sur AND
9.950
7.550
8.600
9.850
35.950
16
MONTORO LEÓN Lucía Gimnàstica Esparreguera CAT
9.400
8.150
8.550
9.800
35.900
17
LAMELA Carmen María La Barca AND
9.900
7.650
8.600
9.350
35.500
18
PUNTÍ CASTANY Sira Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
9.500
7.100
9.000
9.700
35.300
19
FERRER GUTIERREZ Elena Club Gimnàstic Barcelona CAT
9.550
7.850
8.200
9.350
34.950
20
PLANA Laia Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
9.900
6.700
8.450
9.600
34.650
21
MARIN GIL Celia Club Gimnastico Akros AND
9.600
7.300
8.200
9.550
34.650
22
CÁRDENAS ESPAÑOL Ariadna Gimnàstica Esparreguera CAT
10.400
6.600
8.050
9.450
34.500
23
GARCIA GARCIA Ainara Guadalquivir AND
9.450
8.000
7.500
9.100
34.050
24
SANCHEZ TOLEDANO Cristina Club Gimnastica Aluche MAD
10.600
6.200
7.600
8.900
33.300
25
DOMÈNECH Martina Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
10.400
6.300
7.600
8.750
33.050
26
IZQUIERDO POPA Carmen Cd Olimpica Onubense AND
9.750
6.250
7.900
9.000
32.900
27
LACEN Shana Malaca AND
9.700
7.000
7.750
8.100
32.550
28
ALTIMIR Mireia Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
9.900
6.850
7.550
7.950
32.250
29
CARVAJAL PROFAIZER Cristina Malaca AND
9.500
6.300
7.550
8.600
31.950
30
PONS ARQUÉS Adriana Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
10.350
5.200
7.200
9.100
31.850
31
BERGA Laura Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
10.000
5.500
7.100
9.200
31.800
32
RIPOLLÈS OLMEDA Laia Club Gimnàstic Barcelona CAT
9.850
6.750
6.150
8.650
31.400
33
ROMERA GARCIA Daniela Club Gimnastico Akros AND
9.250
6.650
6.450
8.850
31.200
34
WALTER OROZCO Carmen Club Gimnastico Akros AND
9.350
6.750
5.950
9.100
31.150
35
RUBIALES Alejandra La Barca AND
10.250
5.450
5.350
9.650
30.700
36
FERNANDEZ Cintia Club Ximnasia Ferrolterra GAL
10.000
7.700
4.500
8.100
30.300
37
TRUJILLO MUÑOZ Sara Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
8.650
4.500
7.850
8.950
29.950
38
BLANCO BOZA Alba Club Sur AND
9.050
1.950
8.950
9.600
29.550
39
JORBA Carla Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
9.700
6.450
5.700
7.400
29.250
40
BORRELL Ona Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
10.400
5.600
5.750
6.350
28.100
41
COMELLAS Sara Club Gimnàstic Osona CAT
9.250
5.150
6.550
7.100
28.050
42
RIC MILLÁN Derartu Malaca AND
8.150
0.100
0.000
7.050
15.300
43
MAURI BERDÚN India Malaca AND
0.000
0.000
2.650
8.350
11.000
44
HEREDIA Laura La Barca AND
0.000
2.350
6.050
0.000
8.400