PREKIDS-B

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
ORTIZ RIVERA Macarena Club Sur AND
9.550
7.450
9.650
9.450
36.100
2
BRENES Nuria La Barca AND
9.850
7.400
9.300
8.500
35.050
3
PÉREZ Carlota La Barca AND
9.500
6.800
8.900
9.750
34.950
4
CONTRERAS Julia La Barca AND
9.750
8.200
8.200
8.750
34.900
5
MACARRO Malena La Barca AND
9.700
7.950
7.650
9.100
34.400
6
GALÁN TEVAR Núria Club Gimnàstica Olesa CAT
8.900
7.800
8.100
9.250
34.050
7
FUMANAL CORTADA Martina Club Gimnàstic Barcelona CAT
10.300
7.000
8.000
8.650
33.950
8
FUNEZ RUIZ Júlia Club Gimnàstic Barcelona CAT
10.300
7.300
6.800
8.700
33.100
9
GOMEZ SANCHEZ Nayra Club Sur AND
8.600
6.750
8.000
9.150
32.500
10
CABELLO MARIN Natalia Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
8.900
7.000
7.800
8.750
32.450
11
ISLAM MOHAMED Hanin Club Gimnàstic Barcelona CAT
9.600
7.800
5.600
9.350
32.350
12
BALTA FERNANDEZ Andrea Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
7.800
8.000
7.400
9.150
32.350
13
LUNA LOPEZ Elena Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
9.100
6.200
7.250
9.300
31.850
14
PADILLA ESCOBAR Irati Club Sur AND
8.500
6.500
7.900
8.950
31.850
15
JIMENEZ RUIZ Virginia Club Sur AND
8.950
6.300
7.750
8.650
31.650
16
NARANJO TONICO Mar Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
9.350
5.800
7.500
8.950
31.600
17
JURADO DEL ESPINO Belen Lucentino De Gimnasia AND
9.500
6.400
6.400
9.200
31.500
18
PIÑERO Carmen La Barca AND
9.650
3.350
9.350
9.050
31.400
19
GARCÍA CASTELLÓ Júlia Club Gimnàstica Olesa CAT
9.000
7.700
6.600
8.100
31.400
20
RICO Lucía La Barca AND
9.650
2.550
9.650
8.850
30.700
21
JAGEMANN BILONI Luana Malaca AND
8.850
3.700
8.950
8.350
29.850
22
PEREZ MARCHENA Victoria Club Gimnastico Akros AND
8.550
6.900
6.300
7.900
29.650
23
VAZQUEZ POZO Lucia Club Gimnastico Akros AND
8.250
5.050
8.050
7.900
29.250
24
COUTO RODRIGUEZ Alba Club Ximnasia Ferrolterra GAL
8.200
6.800
4.100
8.900
28.000
25
VÁZQUEZ Ainara Gimnàstica Esparreguera CAT
0.000
8.100
9.400
8.900
26.400
26
NAVARRO CARMONA Daniela Club Sur AND
0.000
7.100
7.800
8.800
23.700
27
CASQUERO PORRAS Mariel Malaca AND
8.600
3.850
2.600
8.050
23.100
28
MAE ALONSO Alexis Club Gimnastico Akros AND
0.000
5.500
6.350
8.200
20.050
29
RODRÍGUEZ Alejandra La Barca AND
0.000
1.250
7.250
7.900
16.400
30
MORILLA BARCENILLA Amaia Malaca AND
7.750
1.200
2.100
2.250
13.300
31
AJIZ ORTIZ Ana Jimena Club Gimnastico Akros AND
0.000
0.000
3.200
7.800
11.000
32
OCHOA RODRÍGUEZ Ona Club Gimnàstic Vic CAT
0.000
2.200
1.800
6.400
10.400