KIDS-B

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
ANA PEREZ LOPEZ ALUCHE MAD
10.550
10.600
10.250
11.050
42.450
2
KYRA VAN DER BERG BOM MALACA AND
10.650
9.900
9.150
11.500
41.200
3
CARLA GUTIERREZ LA BARCA AND
10.700
10.400
9.800
10.300
41.200
4
AITANA CUEVAS POZUELO MAD
10.750
10.900
9.000
10.250
40.900
5
RUTH THOMEN BACARDIT EGIBA CAT
10.200
8.900
10.000
11.150
40.250
6
AINHOA GALLOSO BENEDITA SUR AND
9.750
9.100
9.100
11.450
39.400
7
MARTINA LARA DUEÑAS MALACA AND
9.700
10.400
8.150
11.000
39.250
8
CARLA CAMPOS POZO MALACA AND
8.850
9.700
9.600
11.100
39.250
9
OLIVIA GONAZLEZ POZUELO MAD
10.350
9.500
8.350
10.950
39.150
10
CARMEN WALTER OROZCO AKROS AND
9.850
10.200
8.600
10.350
39.000
11
PATRICIA PEREZ TRUJILLANO MALACA AND
9.750
9.800
9.600
9.800
38.950
12
ALBA BLANCO BOZA SUR AND
9.400
9.800
8.950
10.750
38.900
13
CELIA MARIN GIL AKROS AND
9.950
9.300
9.050
10.600
38.900
14
CARMEN MARIA LAMELA LA BARCA AND
10.700
9.400
8.250
10.350
38.700
15
ABRIL HIDALGO CORTINA EGIBA CAT
10.150
8.700
8.550
10.900
38.300
16
CRISTINA CARVAJAL PROFAIZER MALACA AND
9.000
9.800
9.000
10.400
38.200
17
BERTA BAYONA OLIVE EGIBA CAT
9.650
8.300
9.150
10.250
37.350
18
ALBA VALVERDE DELGADO EGIBA CAT
9.500
7.800
9.750
10.150
37.200
19
NOA DELGADO URRACA EGIBA CAT
9.600
8.800
7.900
10.900
37.200
20
SHANA LACEN POZUELO MAD
9.850
8.500
7.950
10.700
37.000
21
ANA MARTINEZ POZUELO MAD
9.750
9.900
7.400
9.900
36.950
22
SOFIA LOPEZ AGA MOSTOLES MAD
9.650
9.000
7.900
10.350
36.900
23
CANDELA IÑIGO AGAD MOSTOLES MAD
9.600
8.500
9.350
9.400
36.850
24
XIANA MARDARAZ SEOANE FERROLTERRA GAL
9.250
9.200
8.000
10.300
36.750
25
ANDREA MARTIN IGLESIAS FERROLTERRA GAL
9.400
9.300
8.000
10.000
36.700
26
LEYRE FERNANDEZ SANDOVAL ALUCHE MAD
9.700
8.600
8.050
10.150
36.500
27
PAULA MARTIN POZUELO MAD
9.200
9.400
7.500
10.300
36.400
28
CRISTINA SANCHEZ TOLEDANO ALUCHE MAD
9.250
9.700
7.600
9.750
36.300
29
ASTRID JANDULA GOMEZ EGIBA CAT
9.250
8.500
8.650
9.900
36.300
30
ARANCHA HERRERO RICO SUR AND
10.050
10.300
9.450
6.450
36.250
31
DANIELA ROMERA GARCIA AKROS AND
8.200
9.000
7.900
10.600
35.700
32
LAIA SOSA MASDEU EGIBA CAT
9.400
8.700
6.700
10.500
35.300
33
CARLOTA SAEZ HOMPANERA ALUCHE MAD
9.950
8.600
6.600
10.050
35.200
34
CLAUDIA SERRANO MUÑOZ EGIBA CAT
8.950
9.000
6.650
10.600
35.200
35
RUTH COCA DE LA CRUZ ALUCHE MAD
9.600
8.000
6.400
10.950
34.950
36
MARTINA CLOSA RODRIGUEZ EGIBA CAT
9.450
7.600
7.950
9.950
34.950
37
ALBA LOPEZ CASADO EGIBA CAT
9.350
7.800
7.250
10.250
34.650
38
EMMA SANTIBAÑEZ BATLLE EGIBA CAT
9.300
7.300
7.300
9.950
33.850
39
LAIA MONTEAGUDO MARTINEZ EGIBA CAT
8.550
8.400
7.050
9.400
33.400
40
ELOISA BERTELLI JAIMEZ MALACA AND
9.100
8.400
5.050
9.950
32.500
41
ALEJANDRA VARELA TAJES FERROLTERRA GAL
0.000
9.200
8.000
0.000
17.200